Dressage times for Sunday 2nd July 2017

Intro A Ellie Hurst Star 9.00
Karen Reid Tom 9.07
Georgia Norton Barkway Lovebird 9.14
Sue Phelan Parsley 9.21
Karina Coles Soldier 9.28
Nataya Coles Dibley 9.35
Tina Painter Smarties 9.42
Lily Mae Stokes Howie 9.49
Nicky Stokes Zippy 9.56
Poppy Law Morgana le faye 10.03
Karen Power Stella 10.10
Joanna Salmon Bob 10.17
Gary Perry Riley 10.24
Georgia Norton Dream Maker 10.31
Felicity Craddock Firestone Shaddow 10.38
Jaime Terrill Elmhurst Midnight Star 10.45
Chrissie Collingwood Mr Bernie Wickham 10.52
Ann George Gypsy 10.59
Melanie Barbour Socks 11.06
Millie Dale Apache Girl 11.13
11.20
Prelim 1 Georgia Norton Dream Maker 11.27
Felicity Craddock Firestone Shaddow 11.34
Jaime Terrill Elmhurst Midnight Star 11.41
Chrissie Collingwood Mr Bernie Wickham 11.48
Emma Perry Gypsy Lady 12.55
Nina Bourner Beanie 12.02
Izzie Coleman Riley 12.09
Shelley Simonds Mystical Dreamer 12.16
Millie Dale Apache Girl 12.23
Nina Bourner Lady Gaga 12.30
12.37
12.44
Prelim 12 Shelley Simonds Mystical Dreamer 12.51
Alice Lawrence Elmo 12.58
Steph Eaton Baby 1.05
Rona Watson Holywell Likely Lad 1.12
1.19
1.26
Novice 27 Glen Andrews Chaser 1.33
Olivia Thomas Kenco 1.40
Alice Lawrence Elmo 1.47
Nina Bourner Beanie 1.54
Karen Reid Spencer 2.03
Amber Wheatley Ciara 2.10
Sarah Bunting Follywood Mae Queen 2.17

Dressage times for 4th June 2017

Class Name of Rider Name of Horse Time
Intro B Chrissie Collingwood Mr Bernie Wickham 9.30
Megan Draper Shiloh 9.37
Tina Painter Smarties 9.44
Boe Knight Gracey 9.51
Nicky Simmonds Elllister Islay Sundance 9.58
Karen Power Stella 10.05
Maisy Jennings Dizzle 10.12
Izzy Clarke Bella 10.19
Summer Thompson Misty 10.26
Jessica Aylmer Clarke Lapstone Xavierre 10.34
Georgia Horler Nutbourne Coolhand Luke 10.41
Lucy Carter Dictons Pie 10.49
Georgia Wills Apache 10.56
Nikki Ellis Coco 11.03
Sam Clyma Beanz 11.10
Katie King Dreamy Gent 11.17
Georgina Clark Pippa 11.24
Lou Kellow Ventuno Blue 11.31
Sue Brown Passiondale Star 11.38
Sam Dickinson Mister Peacock 11.45
Felicity Craddock Firestone Shadow 11.52
Chloe Watkins Oscar 11.59
Bee Wheatley Kevin 12.06
BREAK BREAK 12.13
BREAK BREAK 12.20
Prelim 7 Laura Quinn Bud 12.27
Katie Carrs Beaumont 12.34
Georgia Wills Apache 12.41
Fiona Browning Willoway Boy 12.48
Nikki Ellis Coco 12.55
Sam Clyma Beanz 1.02
Katie King Dreamy Gent 1.09
Georgina Clark Pippa 1.16
Lou Kellow Ventuno Blue 1.23
Chloe Watkins Oscar 1.30
Sam Dickinson Mister Peacock 1.37
Felicity Craddock Firestone Shadow 1.44
Rona Watson Holywell Likelylad 1.51
Lauren Evans Harry 1.58
Karen Reid Spencer 2.05
Shelley Simmonds Mystical Dreamer 2.12
Raygan Dickinson Mister Peacock 2.19
Olivia Thomas Kenco 2.26
Lisa Starks Onyx 2.33
BREAK BREAK 2.40
BREAK BREAK 2.47
Prelim 14 Yasmine Barnes Bramble Spot the Difference 2.54
Lisa Starks Onyx 3.03
Olivia Thomas Kenco 3.10
Novice 28 Amber Wheatley Cirara 3.17
Georgia Standen Tribal beginnings 3.24
Glen Andrews Chaser 3.31
Lindsay Berry Finlay 3.38
Sue Mcdougall Keelgold 3.45

 

Look forward to seeing you all there!